No image available

Malvia Hospital

► Operational

Location: Aditya Complex, Anand Mahal Rd, Near NIHAR Hospital — view on map

Malvia Hospital offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Sūrat, Gujarāt, India.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +91 261 276 7668
4.0
Avg rating
41
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Children's hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +91 261 276 7668 .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Malvia Hospital

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Malvia Hospital.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Malvia Hospital on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Malvia Hospital

Where is the Malvia Hospital situated at?

Malvia Hospital is situated at Aditya Complex, Anand Mahal Rd, Near NIHAR Hospital.

What kind of services does Malvia Hospital offer?

International Patients.

Is Malvia Hospital accepting new patients?

Please contact Malvia Hospital directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Malvia Hospital?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026