No image available

MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST

Location: 8840 WARNER AVE, #201, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA, 92708

MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Fountain Valley, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 7143985982

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 7143985982 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST

Where is the MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST situated at?

MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST is situated at 8840 WARNER AVE, #201, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA, 92708.

Is MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST accepting new patients?

Please contact MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MR. IN SOO LEE , ACUPUNCTURIST?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming