No image available

MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT

Location: 50 MOISEY DR, HAZLETON, PA, 18202

MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Hazleton, Pennsylvania, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 5705016767

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 5705016767 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT

Where is the MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT situated at?

MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT is situated at 50 MOISEY DR, HAZLETON, PA, 18202.

Does MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT accept Medicare?

Yes, MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT accepting new patients?

Please contact MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MR. WILLIAM F. DESSOYE III , MSPT?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming