No image available

MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C.

Location: 30 PROSPECT AVE, HACKENSACK, NJ, 07601

MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C. offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Hackensack, New Jersey, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 2019965437

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 2019965437 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C.

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C..

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C. on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C.

Where is the MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C. situated at?

MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C. is situated at 30 PROSPECT AVE, HACKENSACK, NJ, 07601.

Is MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C. accepting new patients?

Please contact MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C. directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MRS. ANNETTE SINSKI , R.N.,A.P.N.C.?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming