No image available

MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP

Location: 813 S NORTHSHORE DR, SUITE 105, KNOXVILLE, TN, 37919

MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Knoxville, Tennessee, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 6156688244

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 6156688244 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP

Where is the MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP situated at?

MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP is situated at 813 S NORTHSHORE DR, SUITE 105, KNOXVILLE, TN, 37919.

Is MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP accepting new patients?

Please contact MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MRS. ROSE GAMBLE , LPC-MHSP?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming