No image available

MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW

Location: 11301 WILSHIRE BLVD, BLDG 206 10H5, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90073

MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 3102683508

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 3102683508 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW

Where is the MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW situated at?

MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW is situated at 11301 WILSHIRE BLVD, BLDG 206 10H5, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90073.

Is MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW accepting new patients?

Please contact MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MS. BETTY ZAMOST , MSW?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming