No image available

MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC

Location: 6108 NE HIGHWAY 99, SUITE 102, VANCOUVER, WA, 98665

MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Vancouver, Washington, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 3609492524

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 3609492524 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC

Where is the MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC situated at?

MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC is situated at 6108 NE HIGHWAY 99, SUITE 102, VANCOUVER, WA, 98665.

Is MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC accepting new patients?

Please contact MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MS. JEANNE L. MEYER , LMHC, CDP, LPC, MAC?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming