No image available

NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS

Location: 21 MEADOWS CIRCLE DR, SUITE 314, LAKE ST LOUIS, MO, 63367

NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Lake St Louis, Missouri, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 6365612204

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 6365612204 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS

Where is the NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS situated at?

NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS is situated at 21 MEADOWS CIRCLE DR, SUITE 314, LAKE ST LOUIS, MO, 63367.

Is NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS accepting new patients?

Please contact NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at NEW BALANCE LAKE ST. LOUIS?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming