No image available

Nursing Home Hospital

► Operational

Location: 40 Convent Rd — view on map

Nursing Home Hospital offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Bangkok, Thailand.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

4.8
Avg rating
10
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Nursing Home Hospital

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Nursing Home Hospital.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Nursing Home Hospital on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Nursing Home Hospital

Where is the Nursing Home Hospital situated at?

Nursing Home Hospital is situated at 40 Convent Rd.

What kind of services does Nursing Home Hospital offer?

International Patients.

Is Nursing Home Hospital accepting new patients?

Please contact Nursing Home Hospital directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Nursing Home Hospital?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026