No image available

Palm Valley Medical Plaza

► Operational

Location: 13657 W McDowell Rd, Goodyear — view on map

Palm Valley Medical Plaza offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Goodyear, Arizona, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

3
Avg rating
4
Google reviews

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Palm Valley Medical Plaza

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Palm Valley Medical Plaza.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Palm Valley Medical Plaza on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Palm Valley Medical Plaza

Where is the Palm Valley Medical Plaza situated at?

Palm Valley Medical Plaza is situated at 13657 W McDowell Rd, Goodyear.

Is Palm Valley Medical Plaza accepting new patients?

Please contact Palm Valley Medical Plaza directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Palm Valley Medical Plaza?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming