No image available

Pharmacie Du Prado

► Operational

Location: 37 Rue de l'Université · +33 4 78 72 36 37 — view on map

Pharmacie Du Prado offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Lyon, Auvergne Rhône Alpes, France.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. Use provider online portal: facebook.com/Pharmacie-du-Prado-444291062444347.
  3. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Pharmacie Du Prado

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Pharmacie Du Prado.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Pharmacie Du Prado on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Pharmacie Du Prado

Where is the Pharmacie Du Prado situated at?

Pharmacie Du Prado is situated at 37 Rue de l'Université · +33 4 78 72 36 37.

What kind of services does Pharmacie Du Prado offer?

International Patients.

Is Pharmacie Du Prado accepting new patients?

Please contact Pharmacie Du Prado directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Pharmacie Du Prado?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026