Reaya Home Hemodialysis image

Reaya Home Hemodialysis

► Operational

Location: Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates — view on map

Reaya Home Hemodialysis offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 054 581 1056
5.0
Avg rating
2
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Hemodialysis

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 054 581 1056 .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Reaya Home Hemodialysis

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Reaya Home Hemodialysis.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Reaya Home Hemodialysis on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Reaya Home Hemodialysis

Where is the Reaya Home Hemodialysis situated at?

Reaya Home Hemodialysis is situated at Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates.

What days are Reaya Home Hemodialysis open?

Sunday, Saturday, Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

What kind of services does Reaya Home Hemodialysis offer?

International Patients.

Is Reaya Home Hemodialysis accepting new patients?

Please contact Reaya Home Hemodialysis directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Reaya Home Hemodialysis?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026