No image available

San Marino Dental Center

► Operational

Location: 1901 W 8th St — view on map

San Marino Dental Center offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

3.9
Avg rating
16
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on San Marino Dental Center

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of San Marino Dental Center.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of San Marino Dental Center on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about San Marino Dental Center

Where is the San Marino Dental Center situated at?

San Marino Dental Center is situated at 1901 W 8th St.

How can I book an appointment at San Marino Dental Center?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026