No image available

Senior University Sedona

► Operational Closed now

Location: 671 AZ-179, Sedona, AZ 86336, USA — view on map

Senior University Sedona offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Sedona, Arizona, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: (602) 845-9802
5
Avg rating
1
Google reviews

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call (602) 845-9802 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Senior University Sedona

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Senior University Sedona.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Senior University Sedona on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Senior University Sedona

Where is the Senior University Sedona situated at?

Senior University Sedona is situated at 671 AZ-179, Sedona, AZ 86336, USA.

What days are Senior University Sedona open?

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

Is Senior University Sedona accepting new patients?

Please contact Senior University Sedona directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Senior University Sedona?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming