No image available

Studio dentistico DR

► Operational

Location: Via del Tritone, 169 · Near the Trevi Fountain — view on map

Studio dentistico DR offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Rome, Lazio, Italy.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +39 06 474 6343
5.0
Avg rating
3
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Dentist

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +39 06 474 6343 .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Studio dentistico DR

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Studio dentistico DR.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Studio dentistico DR on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio dentistico DR

Where is the Studio dentistico DR situated at?

Studio dentistico DR is situated at Via del Tritone, 169 · Near the Trevi Fountain.

What kind of services does Studio dentistico DR offer?

International Patients.

Is Studio dentistico DR accepting new patients?

Please contact Studio dentistico DR directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Studio dentistico DR?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026