No image available

THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS

Location: 704 2ND AVE SW, CULLMAN, AL, 35055

THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Cullman, Alabama, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 2567395533

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 2567395533 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS

Where is the THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS situated at?

THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS is situated at 704 2ND AVE SW, CULLMAN, AL, 35055.

Is THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS accepting new patients?

Please contact THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at THOMAS A. BARNES, DMD, DBA DENTAL ARTS?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming