No image available

VA MEDICAL CENTER

Location: 1401 POST OAK DR APT F, CLARKSTON, GA, 30021

VA MEDICAL CENTER offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Clarkston, Georgia, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 4048083229

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 4048083229 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on VA MEDICAL CENTER

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of VA MEDICAL CENTER.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of VA MEDICAL CENTER on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about VA MEDICAL CENTER

Where is the VA MEDICAL CENTER situated at?

VA MEDICAL CENTER is situated at 1401 POST OAK DR APT F, CLARKSTON, GA, 30021.

Is VA MEDICAL CENTER accepting new patients?

Please contact VA MEDICAL CENTER directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at VA MEDICAL CENTER?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming