No image available

VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC

Location: 326 S ALVARADO ST, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90057

VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 8183991718

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 8183991718 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC

Where is the VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC situated at?

VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC is situated at 326 S ALVARADO ST, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90057.

Is VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC accepting new patients?

Please contact VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at VIVA MEDICAL CLINIC INC?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming