No image available

WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC

Location: 13240 SW PACIFIC HWY, SUITE 200, TIGARD, OR, 97223

WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Tigard, Oregon, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 5036396571

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 5036396571 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC

Where is the WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC situated at?

WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC is situated at 13240 SW PACIFIC HWY, SUITE 200, TIGARD, OR, 97223.

Does WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC accept Medicare?

Yes, WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC is confirmed to accept Medicare based on CMS data. Contact them to confirm your specific Medicare plan is covered.

Is WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC accepting new patients?

Please contact WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at WESTSIDE SURGERY CENTER, LLC?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming