Wise Insurance NC image

Wise Insurance NC

► Operational

Location: 1643 NC-51, Matthews, North Carolina, United States — view on map

Wise Insurance NC offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Matthews, North Carolina, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 704-251-2790
0
Avg rating
1+
Specialties

About the Health Insurance

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 704-251-2790 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Wise Insurance NC

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Wise Insurance NC.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Wise Insurance NC on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Wise Insurance NC

Where is the Wise Insurance NC situated at?

Wise Insurance NC is situated at 1643 NC-51, Matthews, North Carolina, United States.

Is Wise Insurance NC accepting new patients?

Please contact Wise Insurance NC directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Wise Insurance NC?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Hospitals by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming