CHART Rehabilitation of HI image

CHART Rehabilitation of HI

► Operational

Location: 1357 Kapiolani Blvd Ste 800, Kapolei, Hawaii, — view on map

CHART Rehabilitation of HI offers you outpatient physical rehab services in Kapolei, Hawaii, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 808-523-9043
4.8
Avg rating
5
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Outpatient Physical Rehab

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 808-523-9043 .
  2. Use provider online portal: chartrehabilitation.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on CHART Rehabilitation of HI

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of CHART Rehabilitation of HI.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of CHART Rehabilitation of HI on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about CHART Rehabilitation of HI

Where is the CHART Rehabilitation of HI situated at?

CHART Rehabilitation of HI is situated at 1357 Kapiolani Blvd Ste 800, Kapolei, Hawaii,.

Is CHART Rehabilitation of HI accepting new patients?

Please contact CHART Rehabilitation of HI directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at CHART Rehabilitation of HI?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Outpatient Physical Rehab by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming