St Mary's Outpatient Therapies image

St Mary's Outpatient Therapies

► Operational

Location: 801 NW St Mary Dr, Blue Springs, Missouri, United States — view on map

St Mary's Outpatient Therapies offers you outpatient physical rehab services in Blue Springs, Missouri, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 816-655-5700
5.0
Avg rating
1
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Outpatient Physical Rehab

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 816-655-5700 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on St Mary's Outpatient Therapies

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of St Mary's Outpatient Therapies.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of St Mary's Outpatient Therapies on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about St Mary's Outpatient Therapies

Where is the St Mary's Outpatient Therapies situated at?

St Mary's Outpatient Therapies is situated at 801 NW St Mary Dr, Blue Springs, Missouri, United States.

Is St Mary's Outpatient Therapies accepting new patients?

Please contact St Mary's Outpatient Therapies directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at St Mary's Outpatient Therapies?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Outpatient Physical Rehab by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming