Health Tech Associates image

Health Tech Associates

► Operational

Location: 1441 29th St STE 303, West Des Moines, Iowa, United States — view on map

Health Tech Associates offers you patient education center services in West Des Moines, Iowa, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 515-537-1000
4.9
Avg rating
139
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Patient Education Center

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 515-537-1000 .
  2. Use provider online portal: healthtechassociates.org.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Health Tech Associates

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Health Tech Associates.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Health Tech Associates on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Health Tech Associates

Where is the Health Tech Associates situated at?

Health Tech Associates is situated at 1441 29th St STE 303, West Des Moines, Iowa, United States.

How can I book an appointment at Health Tech Associates?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: September 29, 2024