MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care image

MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care

► Operational

Location: 401 S 15th St, Waukee, Iowa, United States — view on map

MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care offers you pediatric care services in Waukee, Iowa, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 641-357-7442
4.1
Avg rating
12
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Pediatric Care

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 641-357-7442 .
  2. Use provider online portal: mercyone.org/northiowa/location/mercyone-clear-lake-pediatric-and-adolescent-care.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care

Where is the MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care situated at?

MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care is situated at 401 S 15th St, Waukee, Iowa, United States.

What kind of services does MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care offer?

Urology.

Is MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care accepting new patients?

Please contact MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at MercyOne Clear Lake Pediatric and Adolescent Care?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Pediatric Care by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming