No image available

BLUE MEDIX

► Operational

Location: near Durga Mandir Kamdhenu Hotel — view on map

BLUE MEDIX offers you dispensing medications, health consultations, wellness products and supply of non-prescription medicines in Patna, Bihār, India.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on BLUE MEDIX

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of BLUE MEDIX.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of BLUE MEDIX on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about BLUE MEDIX

Where is the BLUE MEDIX situated at?

BLUE MEDIX is situated at near Durga Mandir Kamdhenu Hotel.

What kind of services does BLUE MEDIX offer?

International Patients.

Is BLUE MEDIX accepting new patients?

Please contact BLUE MEDIX directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at BLUE MEDIX?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026