No image available

Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri

► Operational

Location: Strada Comunale Ottaviano, 113 · +39 081 752 4665 — view on map

Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri offers you dispensing medications, health consultations, wellness products and supply of non-prescription medicines in Naples, Campania, Italy.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri

Where is the Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri situated at?

Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri is situated at Strada Comunale Ottaviano, 113 · +39 081 752 4665.

What kind of services does Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri offer?

International Patients.

Is Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri accepting new patients?

Please contact Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Farmacia Bartolomeo De Iuri?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026