No image available

Sam's IDA Pharmacy

► Operational

Location: 1920 Yonge St unit 101-Y · In Davisville Centre · +1 416-483-3003 — view on map

Sam's IDA Pharmacy offers you dispensing medications, health consultations, wellness products and supply of non-prescription medicines in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

00
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the provider

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. Use provider online portal: guardian-ida-pharmacies.ca/en/ontario/toronto/sams-ida-pharmacy-7008620.
  3. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Sam's IDA Pharmacy

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Sam's IDA Pharmacy.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Sam's IDA Pharmacy on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Sam's IDA Pharmacy

Where is the Sam's IDA Pharmacy situated at?

Sam's IDA Pharmacy is situated at 1920 Yonge St unit 101-Y · In Davisville Centre · +1 416-483-3003.

What kind of services does Sam's IDA Pharmacy offer?

International Patients.

Is Sam's IDA Pharmacy accepting new patients?

Please contact Sam's IDA Pharmacy directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Sam's IDA Pharmacy?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026