St. Paul Corner Drug image

St. Paul Corner Drug

► Operational

Location: 240 Snelling Ave S, St Paul, Minnesota, United States — view on map

St. Paul Corner Drug offers you dispensing medications, health consultations, wellness products and supply of non-prescription medicines in St Paul, Minnesota, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 651-698-8859
4.9
Avg rating
480
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Pharmacies

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 651-698-8859 .
  2. Use provider online portal: stpaulcornerdrug.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on St. Paul Corner Drug

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of St. Paul Corner Drug.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of St. Paul Corner Drug on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about St. Paul Corner Drug

Where is the St. Paul Corner Drug situated at?

St. Paul Corner Drug is situated at 240 Snelling Ave S, St Paul, Minnesota, United States.

Is St. Paul Corner Drug accepting new patients?

Please contact St. Paul Corner Drug directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at St. Paul Corner Drug?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Pharmacies by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming