No image available

Momentum Physical Therapy

► Operational

Location: 20821 US-281 #110 · In Stone Ridge Market — view on map

Momentum Physical Therapy offers you assessment, diagnosis and treatment services for movement issues and injuries in San Antonio, Texas, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 210-610-4480
4.8
Avg rating
26
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Physical therapy clinic

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 210-610-4480 .
  2. Use provider online portal: wegetyouhealthy.com/locations/281-evans-physical-therapy/#utm_source=google&utm_medium=organic&utm_campaign=gmb&utm_content=website.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Momentum Physical Therapy

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Momentum Physical Therapy.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Momentum Physical Therapy on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Momentum Physical Therapy

Where is the Momentum Physical Therapy situated at?

Momentum Physical Therapy is situated at 20821 US-281 #110 · In Stone Ridge Market.

How can I book an appointment at Momentum Physical Therapy?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026