Oasis PT & Pelvic Health image

Oasis PT & Pelvic Health

► Operational

Location: 10705 Charter Dr # 420, Columbia, Maryland, United States — view on map

Oasis PT & Pelvic Health offers you assessment, diagnosis and treatment services for movement issues and injuries in Columbia, Maryland, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 301-381-4551
5.0
Avg rating
17
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Physios

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 301-381-4551 .
  2. Use provider online portal: oasispt.net.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Oasis PT & Pelvic Health

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Oasis PT & Pelvic Health.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Oasis PT & Pelvic Health on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Oasis PT & Pelvic Health

Where is the Oasis PT & Pelvic Health situated at?

Oasis PT & Pelvic Health is situated at 10705 Charter Dr # 420, Columbia, Maryland, United States.

Is Oasis PT & Pelvic Health accepting new patients?

Please contact Oasis PT & Pelvic Health directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Oasis PT & Pelvic Health?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Physios by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming