Physiotherapy Associates image

Physiotherapy Associates

► Operational

Location: 1875 Woodland Ave, Des Moines, Iowa, United States — view on map

Physiotherapy Associates offers you assessment, diagnosis and treatment services for movement issues and injuries in Des Moines, Iowa, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 515-608-4892
0
Avg rating
1+
Specialties

About the Physios

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 515-608-4892 .
  2. Use provider online portal: myphysio.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Physiotherapy Associates

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Physiotherapy Associates.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Physiotherapy Associates on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Physiotherapy Associates

Where is the Physiotherapy Associates situated at?

Physiotherapy Associates is situated at 1875 Woodland Ave, Des Moines, Iowa, United States.

How can I book an appointment at Physiotherapy Associates?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: September 29, 2024