Concordia Mind Health image

Concordia Mind Health

► Operational

Location: 5000 S Minnesota Ave #201, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States — view on map

Concordia Mind Health offers you psychiatric care services in Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: (605) 400-9975
4.7
Avg rating
24
Google reviews
3+
Specialties

About the Psychiatric Care

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call (605) 400-9975 .
  2. Use provider online portal: concordiamindhealth.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Concordia Mind Health

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Concordia Mind Health.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Concordia Mind Health on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Concordia Mind Health

Where is the Concordia Mind Health situated at?

Concordia Mind Health is situated at 5000 S Minnesota Ave #201, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States.

What kind of services does Concordia Mind Health offer?

General Surgery, Urology.

Is Concordia Mind Health accepting new patients?

Please contact Concordia Mind Health directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Concordia Mind Health?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026

Psychiatric Care by state

California Texas New York Florida Illinois Pennsylvania Ohio Georgia North Carolina Michigan New Jersey Virginia Washington Arizona Massachusetts Tennessee Indiana Missouri Maryland Wisconsin Colorado Minnesota South Carolina Alabama Louisiana Kentucky Oregon Oklahoma Connecticut Utah Iowa Nevada Arkansas Mississippi Kansas New Mexico Nebraska Idaho West Virginia Hawaii New Hampshire Maine Montana Rhode Island Delaware South Dakota North Dakota Alaska Vermont Wyoming