Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali image

Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali

► Operational

Location: First Floor, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates — view on map

Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali offers you hospitable, non-judgemental space where you can talk freely about your experiences and get support in Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: 04 884 1990
4.2
Avg rating
54
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Support Groups

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call 04 884 1990 .
  2. Use provider online portal: champs-sportsclub.com.
  3. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali

Where is the Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali situated at?

Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali is situated at First Floor, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

What days are Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali open?

Sunday, Saturday, Friday, Thursday, Wednesday, Tuesday, Monday.

What kind of services does Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali offer?

International Patients.

Is Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali accepting new patients?

Please contact Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Champs Sports Club Jebel Ali?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026