No image available

AllSafe Medical Group

► Operational

Location: 4156 S Central Ave — view on map

AllSafe Medical Group offers you women health services in Los Angeles, California, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 323-454-2388
3.8
Avg rating
41
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Women's health clinic

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 323-454-2388 .
  2. Use provider online portal: allsafemd.com.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on AllSafe Medical Group

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of AllSafe Medical Group.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of AllSafe Medical Group on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about AllSafe Medical Group

Where is the AllSafe Medical Group situated at?

AllSafe Medical Group is situated at 4156 S Central Ave.

How can I book an appointment at AllSafe Medical Group?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026