No image available

WIC Clinic

► Operational

Location: 21 Peace St, Providence, Rhode Island, United States — view on map

WIC Clinic offers you women health services in Providence, Rhode Island, United States.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

Quick contact: +1 401-456-4045
4.5
Avg rating
2
Google reviews
1+
Specialties

About the Women Health

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment call +1 401-456-4045 .

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on WIC Clinic

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of WIC Clinic.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of WIC Clinic on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about WIC Clinic

Where is the WIC Clinic situated at?

WIC Clinic is situated at 21 Peace St, Providence, Rhode Island, United States.

How can I book an appointment at WIC Clinic?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the hospital directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: November 22, 2024