No image available

Hospital De Brinquedos

► Operational

Location: 29 Rua Levi Coelho, null, Minas Gerais, Brazil — view on map

Hospital De Brinquedos offers you comprehensive inpatient and outpatient medical services across multiple specialties in Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil.

Book Appointment   Contact Provider   Reviews

3.0
Avg rating
1
Google reviews
2+
Specialties

About the Hospital

How to book

  1. Click Book Appointment .
  2. International patients: contact the international desk for visa & transfer assistance.

Clinical team & doctors

No clinical team & doctors information available at the moment.

Reviews & ratings

No OnMend reviews yet.

Reviews on Hospital De Brinquedos

Verified reviews Each submission is manually reviewed for authenticity. Your privacy is protected — reviews are never shared with third parties.

Start your review of Hospital De Brinquedos.

Select your rating

Review must be at least 10 characters!

Overall rating of Hospital De Brinquedos on OnMend

Frequently Asked Questions about Hospital De Brinquedos

Where is the Hospital De Brinquedos situated at?

Hospital De Brinquedos is situated at 29 Rua Levi Coelho, null, Minas Gerais, Brazil.

What kind of services does Hospital De Brinquedos offer?

International Patients.

Is Hospital De Brinquedos accepting new patients?

Please contact Hospital De Brinquedos directly to confirm whether they are currently accepting new patients. You can call them or use the booking button on this page.

How can I book an appointment at Hospital De Brinquedos?

You can book an appointment by clicking the "Book Appointment" button on this page or by calling the provider directly.

Share on social media

Information last updated: June 30, 2026